- .
www.ussrdoc.com

 





1917 1992
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |



 

 

4 1976 . N 612

 

,

,

 

( . .,

26.05.1990 N 526 - , 1990, N 14, . 78)

 

:

 

1 , , .

 

2. , , , , () , , , ( , , ).

3. , , .

, .

( . ., 26.05.1990 N 526)

4. , , , , , .

( . ., 26.05.1990 N 526)

5. , , , .

:

;

, , III, IV V ;

, , ;

, , .

( . ., 26.05.1990 N 526)

 

 

 

 

 

 

,

III IV

,

 

 

 

Balaena mysticetus

, Eubalaena glacialis sieboldii

 

 

Eschrichtius gibbosus

 

 

Balaenoptera musculus muscu-

lus

Megaptera nodosa nodosa

 

 

Cuon alpinus

 

 

Thalassarctos maritimus

 

 

Felis lynx isabellina

Felis caracal michaelis

Panthera tigris

Panthera pardus

Unica unica

Acinonyx jubatus raddei

 

 

, Monachus monachus

-

 

 

Equus hemionus onager

 

 

Cervus eiaphus bactrianus

 

 

Nemorhaedus goral

Capra falconeri

Ovis ammon ammon

Ovis ammon karelini

Ovis ammon collium

Ovis ammon nigrimontana

Ovis ammon severtzovi

Ovis ammon cycloceros

Ovis ammon bocharensis

Ovis ammon gmelini

 

 

 

Diomedea albatrus

 

 

Pelecanus crispus

 

 

Nipponia nippon

Platalea leucorodia

 

 

Ciconia boyciana

Ciconia nigra

 

 

, Cygnus bewickii

Rufibrenta ruficollis

 

 

Aquila chrysaetos

 

 

Falco spp.

 

 

Tetraogallus caspius

Tetraogallus tibetanus

 

 

Grus japonensis

, Grus leucogeranus

Grus vipio

Grus monacha

 

 

Otis tarda

- , Chlamydotis undulata

 

 

Tringa guttifer

Numenius tenuirostris

- Numenius minutus

 

 

Larus relictus

Larus brunnicephalus

 

 

Picus squamatus

 

 

 

Varanus griseus

 

 

 

Acipenser sturio

 

 

Stenodus leucichtys leucichtys

 

 

 

Parnassius apollo apollo

 

 

Orchidaceae spp.

Cyclamen spp.

 

 

 

 

 

 

,

V

,

 

 

 

Desmana moschata

 

 

Miniopterus schreibersi

Nyctalus lasiopterus

 

 

Tadarida teniotis

 

 

Marmota menzbieri

 

 

Salpingotus crassicauda

Cardiocranius paradoxus

 

 

Castor fiber pohlei

 

 

Selevinia betpakdalensis

 

 

Spalax giganteus

Spalax arenarius

 

 

Balaenoptera physalus physalus

 

 

Ursus arctos isabellinus

Ursus arctos syriacus

 

 

Mellivora capensis indica

Vormela peregusna

Lutra lutra seistanica

Enhydra lutris lutris

Enhydra lutris gracilis

 

 

Hyaena hyaena

 

 

Felis silvestris silvestris

Felis manul

 

 

Odobenus rosmarus rosmarus

Odobenus rosmarus laptevi

 

 

, Phoca vitulina richardi (=P.

insularis)

Phoca Hispida ladogensis

, Halichoerus grypus

 

 

Cervus nippon hortulorum

( )

Rangifer tarandus paersoni

 

 

Gazella subgutiarosa

Procapra gutturosa

Capra aegagrus aegagrus

Capra aegagrus turcmenica

Ovis canadensis borealis

Bos bonasus

 

 

 

Pelecanus onocrotalus

 

 

Phoenicopterus roseus

 

 

Branta leucopsis

- Philacte canagica

Eulabeia indica

- Cygnopsis cygnoides

Tadorna cristata

Anas angustirostris

Aix galericulata

Oxyura leucocephala

Mergus squamatus

 

 

Pandion haliaetus

 

 

Circaetus gallicus

Aquila rapax

- Aquila heliaca

- Haliaeetus leucoryphus

- Haliaeetus albicilla

Haliaeetus pelagicus

, Gypaetus barbatus

, Gyps himalayensis

 

 

Lyrurus mlokosiewiczi

Falcipennis falcipennis

 

 

Tetraogallus altaicus

Francolinus francolinus

 

 

Porphyrio porphyrio

 

 

Otis tetrax

 

 

Chettusia gregaria

 

 

Ibidorhyncha struthersii

- Eurynorhynchus pygmeus

Macrorhamphus semipalmatus

 

 

Rhodostethia rosea

Sterna aleutica

 

 

Tchangtangia tibetana

 

 

Columba leuconota

 

 

Saxicola insignis

 

 

Paradoxornis heudei

 

 

Passer simplex

 

 

Osmunda regalis

Isoetes echinospora

Taxus baccata

Taxus cuspidata

Pinus pithyusa

Pinus stankeviczii

Pinus eldarica

Larix polonica

Larix Olgensis

Abies gracilis

Juniperus excelsa

Microbiota decussata

Najas tenuissina

Stipa anomala

Stipa lithophila

Stipa paradoxa

Stipa crassiculmis

Stipa consaguinea

Comperia taurica

Betula medwedewii

Betula schmidtii

Ficus hyrcana

Ficus colchica

Dianthus hypanicus

Elisanthe zawadskii

Nelumbium komarovii

Brasenia schreberi

Euryale ferox

Paeonia mlokosewitschi

Sorbaria olgae

Spiraeanthus schrenkianus

Pyrus asiae mediae

Pyrus cajon

Albizzia julibrissin

Coronilla elegans

Gleditschia caspica

Desmodium oldhami

Arachne colchica

Euonymus nana

Rhamnus tinctoria

Ampelopsis japonica

Parthenocissus tricuspidata

Daphne sophia

Daphne julia

Panax ginseng

Arbutus andrachne

Rhododendron kotschyi

Rhododendron ungernii

Epigaea gaulteriodes

Erica arborea

Erica tetralix

Pseudomarrubium eremosta-

chydioides

Mandragora turcomanica

Digitalis lanata

Rhinanthus osiliensis

Rhamphicarpa medwedewii

Niedzwedzkia semiretchenskia

Lonicera paradoxa

Lonicera etrusca

Ostrowskia magnifica

Lobelia dortmanna

Carlina onopordifolia

 

 








www.ussrdoc.com, 2011.